Round summary : MCA Division 3
PDF
XLS

First Leg

 09th September 2019 - 13th September 2019
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 Hoylake 2 117 : bye 10/09/19 19:30
2 Liverpool 3 128 3.0 : 3.0 Southport 2 121 10/09/19 19:45
3 Formby 2 123 2.5 : 3.5 Atticus 4 115 10/09/19 19:30
4 Wallasey B 129 3.0 : 3.0 Wallasey C 123 10/10/19 19:30

 30th September 2019 - 04th October 2019
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 bye : Wallasey C 123 03/10/19 19:30
2 Atticus 4 117 2.0 : 4.0 Wallasey B 118 23/09/19 19:30
3 Southport 2 126 4.0 : 2.0 Formby 2 117 01/10/19 19:30
4 Hoylake 2 117 2.0 : 4.0 Liverpool 3 117 01/10/19 19:30

 14th October 2019 - 18th October 2019
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 Liverpool 3 127 : bye 15/10/19 19:45
2 Formby 2 111 3.0 : 3.0 Hoylake 2 111 22/10/19 19:30
3 Wallasey B 126 4.0 : 2.0 Southport 2 123 17/10/19 19:30
4 Wallasey C 119 2.0 : 4.0 Atticus 4 115 17/10/19 19:30

 04th November 2019 - 08th November 2019
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 bye : Atticus 4 115 04/11/19 19:30
2 Southport 2 126 3.0 : 3.0 Wallasey C 123 05/11/19 19:30
3 Hoylake 2 113 3.0 : 3.0 Wallasey B 120 05/11/19 19:30
4 Liverpool 3 121 3.0 : 3.0 Formby 2 119 05/11/19 19:45
4 Liverpool board 6 was D.Negi

 18th November 2019 - 22nd November 2019
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 Formby 2 123 : bye 19/11/19 19:30
2 Wallasey B 129 : Liverpool 3 127 21/11/19 19:30
3 Wallasey C 123 : Hoylake 2 117 21/11/19 19:30
4 Atticus 4 121 5.0 : 1.0 Southport 2 119 18/11/19 19:30

 02nd December 2019 - 06th December 2019
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 bye : Southport 2 126 03/12/19 19:30
2 Hoylake 2 117 : Atticus 4 115 03/12/19 19:30
3 Liverpool 3 127 : Wallasey C 123 03/12/19 19:45
4 Formby 2 123 : Wallasey B 129 03/12/19 19:30

 13th January 2020 - 17th January 2020
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 Wallasey B 129 : bye 16/01/20 19:30
2 Wallasey C 123 : Formby 2 123 16/01/20 19:30
3 Atticus 4 115 : Liverpool 3 127 13/01/20 19:30
4 Southport 2 126 : Hoylake 2 117 14/01/20 19:30


Second Leg

 27th January 2020 - 31st January 2020
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 bye : Hoylake 2 117 28/01/20 19:30
2 Southport 2 126 : Liverpool 3 127 28/01/20 19:30
3 Atticus 4 115 : Formby 2 123 27/01/20 19:30
4 Wallasey C 123 : Wallasey B 129 30/01/20 19:30

 10th February 2020 - 14th February 2020
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 Wallasey C 123 : bye 13/02/20 19:30
2 Wallasey B 129 : Atticus 4 115 13/02/20 19:30
3 Formby 2 123 : Southport 2 126 11/02/20 19:30
4 Liverpool 3 127 : Hoylake 2 117 04/02/20 19:45

 24th February 2020 - 28th February 2020
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 bye : Liverpool 3 127 25/02/20 19:30
2 Hoylake 2 117 : Formby 2 123 25/02/20 19:30
3 Southport 2 126 : Wallasey B 129 25/02/20 19:30
4 Atticus 4 115 : Wallasey C 123 09/03/20 19:30

 09th March 2020 - 13th March 2020
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 Atticus 4 115 : bye 09/03/20 19:30
2 Wallasey C 123 : Southport 2 126 12/03/20 19:30
3 Wallasey B 129 : Hoylake 2 117 12/03/20 19:30
4 Formby 2 123 : Liverpool 3 127 10/03/20 19:30

 23rd March 2020 - 27th March 2020
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 bye : Formby 2 123 24/03/20 19:30
2 Liverpool 3 127 : Wallasey B 129 24/03/20 19:45
3 Hoylake 2 117 : Wallasey C 123 24/03/20 19:30
4 Southport 2 126 : Atticus 4 115 24/03/20 19:30

 06th April 2020 - 10th April 2020
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 Southport 2 126 : bye 07/04/20 19:30
2 Atticus 4 115 : Hoylake 2 117 06/04/20 19:30
3 Wallasey C 123 : Liverpool 3 127 09/04/20 19:30
4 Wallasey B 129 : Formby 2 123 09/04/20 19:30

 20th April 2020 - 24th April 2020
Fixture Home Grade Result Guest Grade Date
1 bye : Wallasey B 129 23/04/20 19:30
2 Formby 2 123 : Wallasey C 123 21/04/20 19:30
3 Liverpool 3 127 : Atticus 4 115 21/04/20 19:45
4 Hoylake 2 117 : Southport 2 126 21/04/20 19:30

= The League Controller tested and classified the round as positive!

= There is an important note from the League Controller!

= Details.