League statistics for MCA Division 4

Active Players of MCA Division 4

No Name DWZ Club Default
Board
Points Games Niveau Rating ¹
1 Foy, James 0 Southport Chess Club 9 0.0 0 0 0
2 Kane, Declan 81 Aigburth Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
3 McKee, David 100 Formby Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
4 Pursall, Barry 90 Southport Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
5 Folland, Neil 90 Skelmersdale Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
6 Rothwell, Louis 105 Southport Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
7 Bond, Alistair 0 Aigburth Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
8 Davis, John E 109 Hoylake/Great Meols 4 0.0 0 0 0
9 Huang, Edward 135 Southport Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
10 Holland, Derek 102 Skelmersdale Chess Club 9 0.0 0 0 0
11 Varney, Patrick 114 Southport Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
12 Haseman, Rob 109 Formby Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
13 Smallthwaite, John W 110 Hoylake/Great Meols 8 0.0 0 0 0
14 Rothwell, Johnathan 126 Southport Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
15 Reid, John 98 Skelmersdale Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
16 Wright, Harvey 87 Southport Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
17 Eagle, Andre 94 Formby Chess Club 10 0.0 0 0 0
18 Steeples, Pete 107 Hoylake/Great Meols 6 0.0 0 0 0
19 Haslam, Brian 110 Southport Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
20 Bullen, R Stewart 114 Skelmersdale Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
21 Wright, Fergal 142 Southport Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
22 Worthington, Alan S 102 Formby Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
23 Clarke, Allan 93 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 0.0 0 0 0
24 Massey, Paul J 139 Skelmersdale Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
25 Campbell, Ian 167 Aigburth Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
26 Giles, Nathan 59 Southport Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
27 Brocklebank, Peter M 155 Formby Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
28 Ledgard, Ron 110 Hoylake/Great Meols 5 0.0 0 0 0
29 Devonport, Richard 116 Skelmersdale Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
30 Cook, William KT 121 Aigburth Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
31 Maetzkow, Julia 0 Southport Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
32 Sutton, Paul 82 Formby Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
33 Stoddart, Adam 89 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 0.0 0 0 0
34 Newcomb, Peter 89 Skelmersdale Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
35 McCormick, John 106 Aigburth Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
36 Greaves, Robert 90 Formby Chess Club 9 0.0 0 0 0
37 Monzon, Manuel 0 Southport Chess Club 9 0.0 0 0 0
38 Carroll, Thomas 119 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 0.0 0 0 0
39 Temme, Peter 104 Skelmersdale Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
40 Thomas, Alan 105 Aigburth Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
41 Patten, Edward 109 Formby Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
42 James, Steve 105 Southport Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
43 Collinson, Seth 0 Hoylake/Great Meols 13 0.0 0 0 0
44 Rothwell, Emma 0 Southport Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
45 Lavin, Phil 123 Aigburth Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
46 Gilligan, Kevin 120 Formby Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
47 Fillis, Dave B 125 Southport Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
48 Smith, Mike 0 Hoylake/Great Meols 11 0.0 0 0 0
49 Varney, Gerard 0 Southport Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
50 Collinson, William (Bill) EG 90 Aigburth Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
51 Grady, John 120 Formby Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
52 Hull, David A 103 Southport Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
53 Pittman, Paul 110 Skelmersdale Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
¹ The tournament rating will be calculated after 5 games played.