League statistics for MCA Division 4

Active Players of MCA Division 4

No Name DWZ Club Default
Board
Points Games Niveau Rating ¹
1 Clarke, Allan 99 Hoylake/Great Meols 5 0.0 0 0 0
2 Williams, David 82 Wallasey Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
3 Pearson, M 0 Aigburth Chess Club 15 0.0 0 0 0
4 McMahon, Steve 137 Liverpool Chess Club 10 0.0 0 0 0
5 Wiggett, Brian 111 Wallasey Chess Club 16 0.0 0 0 0
6 Worthington, Alan S 111 Formby Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
7 Ford, Chris W 114 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
8 Ledgard, Ron 108 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 0.0 0 0 0
9 Higgins, John 87 Wallasey Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
10 Korb, Steven 119 Aigburth Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
11 Ferguson, Mikey 49 Liverpool Chess Club 11 0.0 0 0 0
12 Jordan, Paul 142 Formby Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
13 Delaney, Michael 133 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
14 Collinson, Seth 120 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 0.0 0 0 0
15 Cockerill, Martin K 95 Wallasey Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
16 Kane, Sean 98 Aigburth Chess Club 10 0.0 0 0 0
17 Frost, Sean 18 Liverpool Chess Club 13 0.0 0 0 0
18 Sutton, Paul 85 Formby Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
19 Simm, Bryan 0 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
20 Herd, Ewan 112 Hoylake/Great Meols 7 0.0 0 0 0
21 Rees, Colin 132 Wallasey Chess Club 15 0.0 0 0 0
22 Collinson, William (Bill) EG 91 Aigburth Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
23 Brown, Paul 0 Liverpool Chess Club 9 0.0 0 0 0
24 Greaves, Robert 95 Formby Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
25 Bassett, Peter A 101 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
26 Vasiev, B 0 Hoylake/Great Meols 8 0.0 0 0 0
27 Clare, Steve 121 Wallasey Chess Club 12 0.0 0 0 0
28 Capstick, Paul 77 Aigburth Chess Club 9 0.0 0 0 0
29 Gibbons, S 0 Liverpool Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
30 Patten, Edward 112 Formby Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
31 Brown, Henry 104 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 9 0.0 0 0 0
32 Tatar, Radu 0 Hoylake/Great Meols 10 0.0 0 0 0
33 Love, Edward 88 Wallasey Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
34 Anderson, Henry 85 Aigburth Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
35 Zaki, Nazar 0 Liverpool Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
36 Gilligan, Kevin 120 Formby Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
37 Hunt, Jeremy 109 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
38 Connor, Frank 79 Aigburth Chess Club 14 0.0 0 0 0
39 Clarke, Michael 124 Liverpool Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
40 McCabe, James 102 Wallasey Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
41 Webster, Peter 79 Aigburth Chess Club 12 0.0 0 0 0
42 Petrevski, P 0 Liverpool Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
43 McKee, David 109 Formby Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
44 Eden, Alex 0 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 10 0.0 0 0 0
45 Cook, William KT 126 Aigburth Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
46 Stephens, Ian Paul 140 Liverpool Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
47 Broomhall, John 94 Wallasey Chess Club 9 0.0 0 0 0
48 Tabor, Neil 70 Aigburth Chess Club 13 0.0 0 0 0
49 Leonard, Peter 0 Liverpool Chess Club 12 0.0 0 0 0
50 Davis, John E 106 Hoylake/Great Meols 4 0.0 0 0 0
51 Champion, Ron J 100 Wallasey Chess Club 10 0.0 0 0 0
52 McCormick, John 111 Aigburth Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
53 Gallagher, Jimmy 118 Liverpool Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
54 Kelly, Alan 88 Wallasey Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
55 Bond, Alistair 116 Aigburth Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
56 Beaver, D William 87 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
57 Smallthwaite, John W 106 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 0.0 0 0 0
58 O'Brien, Barry 85 Wallasey Chess Club 11 0.0 0 0 0
59 Thomas, Alan 98 Aigburth Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
60 Taylor, Phil 69 Liverpool Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
61 Purcell, Rick 111 Wallasey Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
62 Haseman, Rob 111 Formby Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
63 Amos, Bob 127 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
64 Steeples, Pete 98 Hoylake/Great Meols 6 0.0 0 0 0
65 Dougherty, Colin 116 Wallasey Chess Club 13 0.0 0 0 0
66 Rowlandson, Daniel 143 Aigburth Chess Club 11 0.0 0 0 0
67 Lipka, Piotr 0 Liverpool Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
68 Lefeuvre, Felix 35 Wallasey Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
69 Eagle, Andre 91 Formby Chess Club 9 0.0 0 0 0
70 Ellis, Ronald E 110 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
¹ The tournament rating will be calculated after 5 games played.