League statistics for MCA Division 3

Active Players of MCA Division 3

No Name ERN Club Default
Board
Points Games Niveau Rating ¹
1 Smallthwaite, John W 110 Hoylake/Great Meols 9 0.0 0 0 0
2 Pittman, Robert 147 Skelmersdale Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
3 Aldridge, David 141 Aigburth Chess Club 17 0.0 0 0 0
4 Fraser, Mike 124 Formby Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
5 Hargreaves, Martin 118 Wallasey Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
6 Johnson, Mike 119 Fazakerley Chess Club (EEC) 4 0.0 0 0 0
7 Amos, Bob 127 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
8 Steeples, Pete 107 Hoylake/Great Meols 11 0.0 0 0 0
9 O'Brien, Stephen 110 Skelmersdale Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
10 Anderson, Henry 70 Aigburth Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
11 McNab, Duncan B 121 Formby Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
12 Jackson, Alan 136 Wallasey Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
13 Melia, Steven 177 Fazakerley Chess Club (EEC) 7 0.0 0 0 0
14 Ellis, Ronald E 108 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
15 Cook, William KT 121 Aigburth Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
16 Clarke, Brian 0 Hoylake/Great Meols 8 0.0 0 0 0
17 Stanfield, David snr 136 Skelmersdale Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
18 Webster, Peter 74 Aigburth Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
19 Platt, Robert (Bob) J 133 Formby Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
20 Rennie, R Duncan 127 Wallasey Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
21 Caulfield, Brian 21 Fazakerley Chess Club (EEC) 6 0.0 0 0 0
22 Delaney, Michael 127 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
23 McCormick, John 106 Aigburth Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
24 Clarke, Allan 93 Hoylake/Great Meols 13 0.0 0 0 0
25 Devonport, Richard 116 Skelmersdale Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
26 Smialek, Robert 82 Aigburth Chess Club 13 0.0 0 0 0
27 Eagle, Andre 94 Formby Chess Club 11 0.0 0 0 0
28 Dougherty, Colin 127 Wallasey Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
29 Rimmer, John 102 Fazakerley Chess Club (EEC) 5 0.0 0 0 0
30 Bassett, Peter A 111 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
31 Pearcey, David F 161 Aigburth Chess Club 1 0.0 0 0 0
32 Ledgard, Ron 110 Hoylake/Great Meols 4 0.0 0 0 0
33 Newcomb, Peter 89 Skelmersdale Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
34 Tabor, Neil 73 Aigburth Chess Club 11 0.0 0 0 0
35 Worthington, Alan S 102 Formby Chess Club 10 0.0 0 0 0
36 Clare, Steve 135 Wallasey Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
37 Inward, Peter W 113 Hoylake/Great Meols 12 0.0 0 0 0
38 Brown, Henry 106 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
39 Thomas, Alan 105 Aigburth Chess Club 10 0.0 0 0 0
40 Carroll, Thomas 119 Hoylake/Great Meols 10 0.0 0 0 0
41 Stanley, Paul 0 Skelmersdale Chess Club 14 0.0 0 0 0
42 Molnar, Filip 123 Aigburth Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
43 Jordan, Paul 127 Formby Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
44 Davis, John E 109 Hoylake/Great Meols 5 0.0 0 0 0
45 Hunt, Jeremy 112 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
46 McNamara, AM (Tony) 143 Aigburth Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
47 Walker, Sean 113 Hoylake/Great Meols 14 0.0 0 0 0
48 Temme, Peter 104 Skelmersdale Chess Club 9 0.0 0 0 0
49 Bond, Alistair 0 Aigburth Chess Club 9 0.0 0 0 0
50 Patten, Edward 109 Formby Chess Club 9 0.0 0 0 0
51 Griffiths, Helena 133 Hoylake/Great Meols 1 0.0 0 0 0
52 Pittman, Paul 110 Skelmersdale Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
53 Korb, Steven 114 Aigburth Chess Club 16 0.0 0 0 0
54 Collinson, Seth 0 Hoylake/Great Meols 15 0.0 0 0 0
55 Heath, Graham 112 Wallasey Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
56 Holt, Jim 131 Fazakerley Chess Club (EEC) 2 0.0 0 0 0
57 Barooah, Michael 127 Formby Chess Club 3 0.0 0 0 0
58 Hughes, Cliff A 114 Hoylake/Great Meols 3 0.0 0 0 0
59 Reid, John 98 Skelmersdale Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
60 Collinson, William (Bill) EG 90 Aigburth Chess Club 5 0.0 0 0 0
61 Smith, Mike 0 Hoylake/Great Meols 7 0.0 0 0 0
62 Champion, Ron J 98 Wallasey Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
63 Melia, William (Billy) 137 Fazakerley Chess Club (EEC) 1 0.0 0 0 0
64 Gilligan, Kevin 120 Formby Chess Club 8 0.0 0 0 0
65 Jones, D R Tim 0 Hoylake/Great Meols 6 0.0 0 0 0
66 Bullen, R Stewart 114 Skelmersdale Chess Club 10 0.0 0 0 0
67 Jackson. Julian 0 Aigburth Chess Club 18 0.0 0 0 0
68 Haseman, Rob 109 Formby Chess Club 13 0.0 0 0 0
69 Clark, David 146 Wallasey Chess Club 9 0.0 0 0 0
70 Cowell, Russell 125 Fazakerley Chess Club (EEC) 3 0.0 0 0 0
71 Grady, John 120 Formby Chess Club 6 0.0 0 0 0
72 Shaw, Gordon W 123 Hoylake/Great Meols 2 0.0 0 0 0
73 Weedall, Raymond 127 Skelmersdale Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
74 Capstick, Paul 60 Aigburth Chess Club 14 0.0 0 0 0
75 Barrett, Mike D 127 Formby Chess Club 4 0.0 0 0 0
76 Wolszczak, Leon 134 Wallasey Chess Club 2 0.0 0 0 0
77 Carter, Alan 99 Fazakerley Chess Club (EEC) 8 0.0 0 0 0
78 Beaver, D William 88 Prescot & Knotty Ash Chess Club 7 0.0 0 0 0
¹ The tournament rating will be calculated after 5 games played.